Мужские сборные

Сборная юниоров (17-18 лет)  

в/к ФИО  Дата рождения  Спорт звание, разряд Город  Личный тренер  
 49 кг  Даниил Петраков   2001   1   Тайга   А.А. Иванов  
 49 кг  Артем Тинин   2001   КМС   Междуреченск   С.А. Кутлыбаев  С.А. Никитин  
 52 кг  Владислав Якушко   2001   1   Междуреченск   С.А. Кутлыбаев  С.А. Никитин  
 52 кг  Анатолий Колеватов    2002   1   Новокузнецк   А.И. Тепчегешев  
 56 кг  Евгений Позняков   2002   1   Междуреченск   С.А. Кутлыбаев  С.А. Никитин  
 56 кг  Артем Карабибер   2002   1   Ленинск-Кузнецкий   Е.А. Морозов  Д.А. Иванилов  
 60 кг  Данил Чабан   2001   1   Новокузнецк   А.С. Карпов  О.В. Малик  
 60 кг  Андрей Киселев   2001   1   Кемерово   С.А. Паньженский  
 64 кг  Максим Балакирев   2001   1   Новокузнецк   А.И. Тепчегешев  
 64 кг  Владимир Киселев   2002   1   Новокузнецк   Ю.В. Чувашов  
В. Камбалин   
 69 кг  Степан Семенов   2002   1   Новокузнецк   А.В. Сомов  
 69 кг  Василий Белоусов   2002   1   Междуреченск   С.А. Кутлыбаев  С.А. Никитин  
 75 кг  Виктор Кашин   2002   КМС   Междуреченск   М.В. Котов  
И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  
 75 кг  Павел Савин   2002   1   Кемерово   Н.М. Гареев  В.С. Бабин  
 81 кг  Виктор Титов   2002   1   Ленинск-Кузнецкий   Ю.Ю. Кузнецов  
 81 кг  Александр Тимербаев   2001   1   Прокопьевск   С.Н. Шетц  
 91 кг  Тимофей Старцев   2001   1   Междуреченск   В.М. Старцев  
 91 кг  Дмитрий Бабич   2002   1   Прокопьевск   С.Н. Шетц  
 + 91 кг  Владислав Целиков   2001   КМС   Новокузнецк   Р.М. Галявдинов  
А.С. Карпов  
 + 91 кг  Александр Дергунов   2002   1   Междуреченск   М.В. Котов  
Старший тренер: 
В.В. Носков  
Главный тренер:
А.В. Зубок  

Сборная юношей (15-16 лет) 

в/к ФИО  Дата рождения  Спорт звание, разряд Город  Личный тренер  
 46 кг  Евгений Чарухин   2004   1   Ленинск-Кузнецкий   В.В. Носков  
 46 кг  Артем Сысоев   2004   1   Белово   А.А. Салахутдинов  
 48 кг  Сергей Кулак   2003   1   Междуреченск   И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  В.С. Никитин  
 48 кг  Руслан Лукин   2003   1   Прокопьевский р-н   И.М. Чикуров  
 50 кг  Мартин Зардарян   2003   1   Кемерово   Е.П. Беликов  
 50 кг  Алан Аларушкина   2003   1   Новокузнецк   Ю.В. Чувашов  
В. Камбалин  
 52 кг  Виктор Кыдымаев   2003   1   Таштагол   В.К. Тудегешев  
 52 кг  Даниил Малаховецкий   2004   1   Ленинск-Кузнецкий   Д.А. Иванилов  
 54 кг  Николай Зайцев   2003   1   Новокузнецк   Ю.В. Чувашов 
В. Камбалин  
 54 кг  Игорь Кокунин   2003   1   Полысаево   А.В. Борисовский  
 57 кг  Дмитрий Снопок   2003   1   Ленинск-Кузнецкий   Е.А. Морозов  
 57 кг  Максим Новицкий    2004    1   Калтан   Л.В. Польских  
 60 кг  Исаев Андрей   2003   1   Междуреченск   И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  В.С. Никитин  
 60 кг  Александр Баширов   2003    1   Прокопьевск   Р.А. Султангараев  
 63 кг  Вячеслав Горбунов   2004   1   Киселевск   И.Г. Пужак  
 63 кг  Рубик Папоян   2003   1   Новокузнецк   Ю.В. Чувашов  
В. Камбалин  
 66 кг  Вячеслав Горбунов   2003   1   Тайга   И.Н. Наливайко  
 66 кг  Иван Коломин   2003   1   Киселевск   И.Г. Пужак  
70 кг Илья Выходец  2004 Новокузнецк А.В. Сомов  
70 кг Андрей Иванов  2004 Белово И. Иванов  А.П. Ясаков  
75 кг Кирилл Сентябрев  2003 Междуреченск И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  
В.С. Никитин  
75 кг Богдан Матус  2004 Кемерово И.Г. Аседов  
И.В. Комаровский  
80 кг Станислав Ушаков  2003 Осинники  Л.В. Польских  
80 кг Эльмир Юсубов  2004 Междуреченск И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  
+80 кг Александр Шульц  2003 Киселевск И.Г. Пужак  
+80 кг Владимир Титов  2003 Междуреченск И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  
Старший тренер: 
И.Ш. Кутлыбаев  
Главный тренер: 
А.В. Зубок